Mens' Stewards Rota - Braeside Bowling Club - Braeside Bowling Club, St Leonards, Ringwood
Ok, I understand
Cookie Notice: This site uses cookies. For more information, please see our privacy policy.

Braeside Bowling Club

Mens' Stewards Rota

This table is a reminder, only. PLEASE check with your printed sheet. A download will be available shortly.

 

Please arrange to change with another member if you are unable to attend on the date allocated to you and, in those circumstances, amend the Steward Rota Book.

 

Please note

  • the first date column relates to the morning sessions (9.45 am until 1 pm)
  • the second date column relates to the evening sessions (4 pm until 6 pm)
Member's Name 9.45 am to 1 pm SLOT 4 pm to 6 pm SLOT

Alan BARNES

Saturday 19th May

Wednesday 25th July

Monday 13th August

Alan COBB

Tuesday 29th May

Thursday 2nd August

Wednesday 29th August

Alan HART

Monday 11th June

Thursday 16th August

Wednesday 16th May

Allan THYER

Monday 7th May

Thursday 12th July

Wednesday 18th July

Bob CARPENTER

Monday 28th May

Wednesday 1st August

Monday 27th August

Brian MORRELL

Friday 22nd June

Tuesday 28th August

Friday 8th June

Barrie VINCENT

Thursday 10th May

Monday 16th July

Wednesday 25th July

Bob WARMAN

Saturday 12th May

Wednesday 18th July

Wednesday 1st August

Brian WRIGHTSON

Tuesday 15th May

Friday 20th July

Friday 3rd August

Colin FIONDA

Saturday 9th June

Saturday 11th August

Colin SEALE

Monday 2nd July

Thursday 6th September

Wednesday 27th June

David BROOKS

Tuesday 22nd May

Friday 27th July

Friday 17th August

David DELLER

Saturday 2nd June

Wednesday 8th August

Wednesday 2nd May

Friday 7th September

David HIRST

Thursday 14th June

Monday 20th August

Wednesday 23rd May

Derek BABER

Friday 18th May

Tuesday 24th July

Friday 10th August

Derek POLLARD

Tuesday 26th June

Saturday 1st September

Friday 15th June

Eric LAMB

Saturday 16th June

Wednesday 22nd August

Monday 28th May

Graham TROTTER

Wednesday 9th May

Saturday 14th July

Monday 23rd July

Horace HIPKISS

Wednesday 13th June

Saturday 18th August

Monday 21st May

Jeff SHEPPARD

Tuesday 3rd July

Friday 7th September

Friday 29th June

John PHIPPS

Wednesday 27th June

Monday 3rd September

Monday 18th June

John STACEY

Friday 4th May

Tuesday 10th July

Friday 13th July

John TOMES

Tuesday 8th May

Friday 13th July

Friday 20th July

John WALSH

Friday 11th May

Tuesday 17th July

Friday 27th July

Keith SYMONDS

Saturday 5th May

Wednesday 11th July

Monday 16th July

 

Manlio LENARDUZZI

Tuesday 19th June

Friday 24th August

Friday 1st June

Martin EDWARDS

Tuesday 5th June

Friday 10th August

Wednesday 12th September

Martin HADNUTT

Friday 8th June

Wednesday 15th August

Monday 14th May

Michael LITCHFIELD

Thursday 21st June

Monday 27th August

Wednesday 6th June

Mick FARRER

Thursday 7th June

Tuesday 14th August

Friday 11th May

Neil ROGERS

Friday 29th June

Thursday 30th August

Friday 22nd June

Nick HEATH

Tuesday 12th June

Friday 17th August

Friday 18th May

Peter CROCKER

Friday 1st June

Tuesday 7th August

Tuesday 1st May

Wednesday 5th September

Peter DUNN

Monday 4th June

Thursday 9th August

Tuesday 2nd MAY

Peter EDWARDS

Wednesday 6th June

Monday 13th August

Wednesday 9th May

Peter F BROWN

Thursday 24th May

Monday 30th July

Wednesday 22nd August

Peter SPICER

Thursday 3rd May

Monday 9th July

Wednesday 11th July

Ray RANKINE

Thursday 28th June

Tuesday 4th September

Wednesday 20th June

 

Ray SOUTHGATE

Tuesday 1st May

Friday 6th July

Tuesday 11th September

Friday 6th July

Richard WILCOX

Monday 14th May

Thursday 19th July

Monday 30th July

Roger PARR

Monday 25th June

Friday 31st August

Wednesday 13th June

Ted SPIBY

Wednesday 2nd May

Saturday 7th July

Wednesday 12th September

Monday 9th July

Trevor ANGEL

Thursday 17th May

Monday 23rd July

Wednesday 8th August

Trevor SAMS

Saturday 30th June

Wednesday 5th September

Monday 25th June

Wayne CLARK

Saturday 26th May

Saturday 4th August

Peter ALDRED

Wednesday 16th May

Saturday 21st July

Monday 6th August

Mike BEARD

Monday 21st May

Thursday 26th July

Wednesday 15th August

Peter BROWN

Wednesday 23rd May

Saturday 28th July

Monday 20th August

John BUCKLEY

Friday 25th May

Tuesday 31st July

Friday 24th August

Michael CONIAM

Wednesday 30th May

Friday 3rd August

Friday 31st August

John COWE

Thursday 31st May

Monday 6th August

Monday 3rd September

Ted Huggins

Friday 15th June

Tuesday 21st August

Friday 25th May

Richard LAWRENCE

Monday 18th June

Thursday 23rd August

Wednesday 30th May

Derek LIGHT

Wednesday 20th June

Saturday 25th August

Monday 4th June

David MOYES

Saturday 23rd June

Wednesday 29th August

Monday 11th June

John SMITH

Wednesday 4th July

Saturday 8th September

Monday 2nd July

Tony SOLOMON

Thursday 5th July

Monday 10th September

Wednesday 4th July